Прошлый месяц Май 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 17 1 2
week 18 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
week 19 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
week 20 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
week 21 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
week 22 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Ивкина Светлана Тимофеевна
2. Черепович Лилия Витольдовна
3. Осько Мария Мечиславона
4. Богуславская Наталья Станиславовна
5. Шумицкая Наталья Александровна
6. Байдалова Наталья Владимировна
7. Садков Сергей Владимирович
8. Денисенкова Наталья Валентиновна
9. Ковалев Юрий Анатольевич
10. Мурин Александр Владимирович
11. Ахундзянова Наталья Ураловна
12. Шипицина Людмила Николаевна
13. Парфенова Татьяна Федоровна
14. Крищень Алла Аркадьевна
15. Турчанович Олег Васильевич
16. Сенюк Геннадий Евгеньевич
17. Шейбак Оксана Владимировна
18. Миканович Алла Николаевна
19. Ходыко Тереза Тадеушевна
20. Матюк Наталья Анатольевна
21. Басак Людмила Николаевна
22. Дорохов Александр Васильевич
23. Пилюйко Елена Александровна
24. Гринцевич Галина Витольдовна
25. Алюшкевич Виктор Бернардович
26. Иванова Татьяна Викторовна
27. Приходько Светлана Григорьевна
28. Дорощенко Сергей Николаевич
29. Логвин Николай Алексеевич
30. Кучейко Сергей Иванович
31. Черных Людмила Викторовна
32. Жемарик Андрей Викторович
33. Гречуха Татьяна Александровна
34. Баран Ирина Юзефовна
35. Бондарь Григорий Николаевич
36. Биржакова Алла Григорьевна
37. Понамарчук Елена Николаевна
38. Нелюбова Наталья Анатольевна
39. Маргун Александр Иванович
40. Кобец Мирослав Леонидович
41. Цимбалист Ирина Федоровна
42. Свирида Галина Васильевна
43. Руденко Борис Дмитриевич
44. Будаев Игорь Григорьевич
45. Александрович Елена Тадеушевна
46. Гринкевич Анатолий Анатольевич
47. Крюковский Владимир Владимирович
48. Лялина Анна Викторовна
49. Бильдюк Алла Викентьевна
50. Кошко Галина Иосифовна
51. Дронова Елена Владимировна
52. Вальчук Анна Эдуардовна
53. Тарасенко Людмила Олеговна
54. Матюк Николай Иванович
55. Сологубова Люся Яковлевна
56. Новаш Юрий Казимирович
57. Коркуть Валентина Ивановна
58. Синельниченко Алексей Владимирович
59. Шкодин Сергей Борисович
60. Кузнецов Сергей Евгеньевич
61. Пухнаревич Ольга Ивановна
62. Войтукевич Юрий Альфредович
63. Миронова Маргарита Юрьевна
 
Классные руководители:
Ивашина Ольга Дмитриевна
Руцкая Ирина Мечиславовна

 Назад