Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Январь 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 2 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 3 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 4 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 5 28 29 30 31
Нет событий
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня343
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1001
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю343
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя7820
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц23562
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц46741
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1939574

Онлайн: 6

1. Болонодзь Татьяна Генриховна00_10_3
2. Зинченко Анна Николаевна
3. Зоткина Юлия Сергеевна
4. Кожухайло Анастасия Александровна
5. Ленцевич Татьяна Владимировна
6. Лисицина Ольга Владимировна
7. Мешкевич Инга Юрьевна
8. Mисиков Вадим Андреевич
9. Павлють Ольга Викторовна
10
. Румянцев Евгений Леонидович
11. Савастюк Дмитрий Тадеушевич
12. Троцко Наталья Вячеславовна
13. Юшко Светлана Ивановна
14. Болтрачук Татьяна Николаевна
15. Ботяновская Илона Викторовна
16. Гордеев Николай Александрович
17. Ерошина Валерия Андреевна
18. Клещёва Анна Александровна
19. Моисевич Екатерина Ивановна
20. Неверкевич Мария Марьяновна
21. Павлюкевич Вероника Вацлавовна00_10_4
22. Пашкевич Денис Сергеевич
23. Петров Алексей Григорьевич
24. Русак Светлана Петровна
25. Соболь Дмитрий Леонидович
26. Спиридович Дарья Степановна
27. Ткачук Павел Иванович
28. Тыркин Владислав Ромуальдович
29. Ходорцевич Вячеслав Вячеславович
30. Шумович Евгений Анатольевич
31. Щитникова Екатерина Михайловна
32. Алексеев Фёдор Владимирович
33. Бейзарова Анна Юрьевна
34. Белоконь Нина Андреевна
35. Богдель Елена Анатольевна
36. Воронова Ольга Николаевна
37. Еремеева Елена Евгеньевна
38. Караева Александра Руслановна
39. Клусевич Дмитрий Геннадьевич
40. Косенко Виталий Викторович
41. Матиевская Ольга Викторовна
42. Михайлова Анна Юрьевна
43. Петровский Сергей Иосифович
44. Рышкевич Валерий Викторович
45. Сеськевич Валентина Сергеевна
46. Синкевич Алеся Витольдовна
47. Старикова Юлия Игоревна
48. Страчинская Виктория Викторовна
49. Тимофеева Марина Александровна
50. Ходыко Павел Вацлавович
51. Шилко Людмила Тадеушевна
52. Шчастный Василий Сергеевич
53. Эльяшевич Алексей Станиславович

Классные руководители:
Янцевич Антонина Викторовна
Жмуро Галина Петровна
Дронов Валерий Стефанович

 Назад