Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Август 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 31 1 2 3 4
week 32 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
week 33 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
week 34 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
week 35 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня548
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1229
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю5428
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя6890
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц25057
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц25991
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2183338

Онлайн: 16

1. Болонодзь Татьяна Генриховна00_10_3
2. Зинченко Анна Николаевна
3. Зоткина Юлия Сергеевна
4. Кожухайло Анастасия Александровна
5. Ленцевич Татьяна Владимировна
6. Лисицина Ольга Владимировна
7. Мешкевич Инга Юрьевна
8. Mисиков Вадим Андреевич
9. Павлють Ольга Викторовна
10
. Румянцев Евгений Леонидович
11. Савастюк Дмитрий Тадеушевич
12. Троцко Наталья Вячеславовна
13. Юшко Светлана Ивановна
14. Болтрачук Татьяна Николаевна
15. Ботяновская Илона Викторовна
16. Гордеев Николай Александрович
17. Ерошина Валерия Андреевна
18. Клещёва Анна Александровна
19. Моисевич Екатерина Ивановна
20. Неверкевич Мария Марьяновна
21. Павлюкевич Вероника Вацлавовна00_10_4
22. Пашкевич Денис Сергеевич
23. Петров Алексей Григорьевич
24. Русак Светлана Петровна
25. Соболь Дмитрий Леонидович
26. Спиридович Дарья Степановна
27. Ткачук Павел Иванович
28. Тыркин Владислав Ромуальдович
29. Ходорцевич Вячеслав Вячеславович
30. Шумович Евгений Анатольевич
31. Щитникова Екатерина Михайловна
32. Алексеев Фёдор Владимирович
33. Бейзарова Анна Юрьевна
34. Белоконь Нина Андреевна
35. Богдель Елена Анатольевна
36. Воронова Ольга Николаевна
37. Еремеева Елена Евгеньевна
38. Караева Александра Руслановна
39. Клусевич Дмитрий Геннадьевич
40. Косенко Виталий Викторович
41. Матиевская Ольга Викторовна
42. Михайлова Анна Юрьевна
43. Петровский Сергей Иосифович
44. Рышкевич Валерий Викторович
45. Сеськевич Валентина Сергеевна
46. Синкевич Алеся Витольдовна
47. Старикова Юлия Игоревна
48. Страчинская Виктория Викторовна
49. Тимофеева Марина Александровна
50. Ходыко Павел Вацлавович
51. Шилко Людмила Тадеушевна
52. Шчастный Василий Сергеевич
53. Эльяшевич Алексей Станиславович

Классные руководители:
Янцевич Антонина Викторовна
Жмуро Галина Петровна
Дронов Валерий Стефанович

 Назад