Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Сентябрь 2020 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 36 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 37 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 38 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 39 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 40 28 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Бальцевич Олег Олегович
2. Борщенко Иван Александрович
3. Бурмистрова Вероника Николаевна
4. Владимиров Алексей Александрович
5. Воронова Анна Николаевна
6. Гербеть Владимир Мирославович
7. Грудинская Татьяна Александровна
8. Дужик Сергей Евгеньевич
9. Карпук Полина Юрьевна
10. Кулевич Татьяна Вячеславовна
11. Курьян Светлана Олеговна
12. Любянец Виталий Иванович
13. Марчук Анжелика Анатольевна
14. Мищенко Анна Петровна
15. Оганесян Маргарита Артуровна
16. Посметухов Эдуард Валерьевич
17. Румянцев Михаил Леонидович
18. Тихонович Александр Игоревич
19. Черношей Ольга Геннадьевна
20. Ярмонтович Екатерина Александровна
21. Яськуть Оксана Мечиславовна
22. Абазовский Илья Александрович
23. Атапович Дмитрий Юрьевич
24. Бриткин Вадим Андреевич
25. Волынец Екатерина Сергеевна
26. Егорова Полина Сергеевна
27. Зверко Елена Петровна
28. Золотарёва Екатерина Викторовна
29. Каратай Илья Александрович
30. Карпенко Сергей Владимирович
31. Картузов Александр Юрьевич
32. Макаренко Екатерина Геннадьевна
33. Мошков Сергей Вадимович
34. Пашутин Алексей Михайлович
35. Слесарев Андрей Игоревич
36. Тумилевич Вероника Петровна
37. Черняк Вероника Марьяновна
38. Шевелёва Татьяна Владимировна
39. Шумович Александр Анатольевич
40. Ясюлевич Павел Мечиславович
41. Антипкина Елена Ивановна
42. Балткаулс Александр Александрович
43. Бенкевич Андрей Валерьевич
44. Богдевич Максим Юрьевич
45. Габис Людмила Иосифовна
46. Гасанов Роберт Миралиевич
47. Горшкалёва Александра Валерьевна
48. Гостик Татьяна Сергеевна
49. Гросс Дмитрий Владимирович
50. Журавлёва Александра Александровна
51. Здонец Андрей Францевич
52. Идрисова Карина Михайловна
53. Кироль Ирина Сергеевна
54. Купчик Олег Юрьевич
55. Москалевич Екатерина Николаевна
56. Мустафин Тимур Айдарович
57. Пашкевич Артур Леонидович
58. Платоненко Татьяна Олеговна
59. Плотников Евгений Сергеевич
60. Рокач Надежда Евгеньевна
61. Садовский Егор Владимирович
62. Смирнова Светлана Сергеевна
63. Ульянченко Дмитрий Александрович
64. Фурман Виктория Валерьевна
65. Цыганец Ольга Николаевна

Классные руководители:
Новославская Ксения Ришардовна
Богуцкая Мария Николаевна
Бурдун Татьяна Викторовна

 Назад