Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня132
mod_vvisit_counterВчера4326
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю16544
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц67728
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1677009

Онлайн: 56

1. Бакулин Сергей Викторович11A Vypusk_2013
2. Борисова Маргарита Олеговна
3. Вейкуть Маргарита Витальевна
4. Гой Сергей Леонидович
5. Гринцевич Александра Сергеевна
6. Жегздринь Мария Юрьевна
7. Жидис Александр Юзефович
8. Завало Михаил Александрович
9. Косило Валерия Ивановна
10. Куликова Анна Сергеевна
11. Лещевич Евгений Валерьянович
12. Некраш Олег Александрович
13. Позняк Дарья Олеговна
14. Сазановец Игорь Александрович
15. Самохвал Ольга Викторовна
16. Свило Елизавета Эдвардовна
17. Тихон Елена Викторовна
18. Турчин Александр Чеславович
19. Фокин Алексей Андреевич
20. Чарноус Ксения Михайловна
21. Шилобрит Диана Станиславовна
22. Вельб Андрей Иванович11B Vypusk_2013
23. Волчек Елизавета Вячеславовна
24. Волынец Дарья Васильевна
25. Гоголушко Александр Владимирович
26. Довляшевич Эдуард Юрьевич
27. Жамойтин Алексей Андреевич
28. Кахно Константин Александрович
29. Окуневич Роман Робертович
30. Пашкевич Алексей Витальевич
31. Поспелов Кирилл Андреевич
32. Ревяшко Андрей Александрович
33. Сергейко Сергей Иванович
34. Урбанович Артем Юрьевич
35. Шаповаленко Владислав Игоревич
36. Алонкина Елена Ивановна11V Vypusk_2013
37. Волчек Артем Игоревич
38. Гаевская Оксана Геннадьевна
39. Глотова Екатерина Николаевна
40. Зданович Анастасия Олеговна
41. Кепель Артем Викторович
42. Левдарович Мария Александровна
43. Майборода Алина Андреевна
44. Мержинскас Екатерина Павловна
45. Микшта Ольга Константиновна
46. Новиков Владимир Сергеевич
47. Олеферович Анастасия Витальевна
48. Остапчук Александр Валентинович
49. Панкаева Татьяна Олеговна
50. Ребо Милен Геннадьевич
51. Рубинский Глеб Викторович
52. Семенико Виталий Викторович
53. Шарапов Владислав Сергеевич

Классные руководители:
Валюк Люцина Эдвардовна
Покуть Наталья Михайловна
Парнявская Лариса Евгеньевна