Прошлый месяц Июль 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 26 1 2 3 4
week 27 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
week 28 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
week 29 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
week 30 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Черненко Игорь Григорьевич
2. Рачок Татьяна Архиповна
3. Юдин Александр Прокофьевич
4. Златогурская Алла Ивановна
5. Кабурнеева Галина Андреевна
6. Нефедова Екатерина Михайловна
7. Бабенко Лариса Николаевна
8. Конева Лидия Николаевна
9. Каштанова Людмила Николаевна
10. Шубина Тамара Борисовна
11. Занкевич Анна Владимировна
12. Чиграй Алла Владимировна
13. Вознюк Лариса Авксентьевна
14. Швецова Лидия Васильевна
15. Заец Григорий Маркович
16. Песецкий Станислав Станиславович
17. Мусаэлян Светлана Сергеевна
18. Нидер Александр Андреевич
19. Ковалик Юрий Иванович
20. Бородулина Людмила Павловна
21. Гужва Лилия Михайловна
22. Фурманов Дмитрий Александрович
23. Мищенко Галина Васильева
24. Бабаева Галина Шамсодиновна
25. Карлович Мария Иосифовна
26. Голубик София Федоровна
27. Мокиенко Людмила Евгеньевна
28. Ивашина Тамара Николаевна
29. Пелогеина Валентина Андреевна
30. Шанько Иван Иванович
31. Козлова Татьяна Михайловна
32. Сафронова Людмила Алексеевна
33. Смирнова Ольга Павловна
34. Воронченко Наталья Владимировна
35. Кучерова Людмила Ивановна
36. Кузьминова Валентина Григорьевна
37. Павлова Татьяна Ивановна
38. Прищепо Вероника Николаевна
39. Сергеенкова Валентина Сергеевна
40. Ляшкова Людмила Михайловна
41. Абакумова Светлана Владимировна
42. Сягло Галина Людвиговна
43. Федичкина Валентина Михайловна
44. Пастухов Валентин Афанасьевич
45. Власенко Валерий Иванович
46. Иванова Лариса Евгеньевна
47. Рудько Жанна Александровна
48. Захаревич Тадеуш Иосифович
49. Банцевич Мария Владимировна
50. Крапивина Галина Михайловна
51. Романченко Валерий Ильич
52. Фертова Зинаида Сергеевна
53. Самошина Наталья Васильевна
54. Миронюк Людмила Викторовна
55. Возный Виктор Станиславович
56. Гусев Виктор Иванович
57. Селезнев Владимир Федорович
58. Иванова Любовь Александровна
59. Фомина Людмила Николаевна
60. Филиппенкова Галина Николаевна
61. Батурин Анатолий Дмитриевич
62. Потапов Владимир Ильич
63. Старовойтова Светлана Владимировна
64. Крепкин Владимир Михайлович
65. Шарпио Александр Юрьевич
66. Козловская Янина Ивановна
67. Космач Людмила Ивановна
68. Коминч Мечислав Станиславович
69. Альмяев Олег Мунирович
 
Классный руковрдители:
Зенкевич Олимпиада Михайловна
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович

 Назад