Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня975
mod_vvisit_counterВчера3927
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю13061
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц64245
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1673526

Онлайн: 67

1. Белов Валерий Павлович
2. Котков Василий Васильевич
3. Кузикевич Евгений Петрович
4. Ваучик Сергей Анатольевич
5. Багровец Виктор Петрович
6. Валевич Ирина Анатольевна
7. Пинчук Татьяна Михайловна
8. Лихачевский Сергей Максимович
9. Дубровин Валерий Владимирович
10. Кигель Евгения Шуневна
11. Гутин Геннадий Львович
12. Новокщенова Алла Николаевна
13. Золотухина Светлана Филоретовна
14. Баханько Татьяна Николаевна
15. Вильнер Маргарита Леонидовна
16. Коваль Людмила Федоровна
17. Жерихова Ольга Васильевна
18. Гребенькова Нина Семеновна
19. Кудина Татьяна Григорьевна
20. Макарова Светлана Николаевна
21. Теряева Жанна Георгиевна
22. Люткус Валентина Наполеоновна
23. Комолова Доната Алексеевна
24. Кирдяшкина Татьяна Михайловна
25. Тимофеева Наталия Сергеевна
26. Будник Татьяна Николаевна
27. Лунегов Сергей Валентинович
28. Баранов Александр Борисович
29. Бабаев Александр Шамсадинович
30. Жирун Юрий Александрович
31. Литвин Игорь Владимирович
32. Шевель Людмила Борисовна
33. Глинин Игорь Владимирович
34. Жазуркевич Екатерина Валериановна
35. Валесюк Валерий Владимирович
36. Стрелюк Владимир Викторович
37. Писаренко Любовь Дмитриевна
38. Цветков Сергей Алексеевич
39. Матвеева Людмила Викторовна
40. Паршенкова Людмила Васильевна
41. Назаров Валерий Иванович
42. Тихон Владимир Владимирович
43. Семенов Сергей Алексеевич
44. Кабурнеев Виктор Андреевич
45. Турчанович Геннадий Васильевич
46. Ильина Светлана Васильевна
47. Песня Юрий Александрович
48. Гулицкий Игорь Георгиевич
49. Басалыго Виктор Всеволодович
50. Волкова Людмила Николаевна
51. Отачук Валентин Иванович
52. Кравцова Тамара Евгеньевна
53. Багрова Татьяна Антониновна
54. Гутин Геннадий Львович
55. Золотухина Светлана Филаретовна

Классные руководители:
Седлецкая Анна Ильинична
Валесюк Т.М.

 Назад