Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 39 1 2 3
week 40 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 41 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 42 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 43 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Белов Валерий Павлович
2. Котков Василий Васильевич
3. Кузикевич Евгений Петрович
4. Ваучик Сергей Анатольевич
5. Багровец Виктор Петрович
6. Валевич Ирина Анатольевна
7. Пинчук Татьяна Михайловна
8. Лихачевский Сергей Максимович
9. Дубровин Валерий Владимирович
10. Кигель Евгения Шуневна
11. Гутин Геннадий Львович
12. Новокщенова Алла Николаевна
13. Золотухина Светлана Филоретовна
14. Баханько Татьяна Николаевна
15. Вильнер Маргарита Леонидовна
16. Коваль Людмила Федоровна
17. Жерихова Ольга Васильевна
18. Гребенькова Нина Семеновна
19. Кудина Татьяна Григорьевна
20. Макарова Светлана Николаевна
21. Теряева Жанна Георгиевна
22. Люткус Валентина Наполеоновна
23. Комолова Доната Алексеевна
24. Кирдяшкина Татьяна Михайловна
25. Тимофеева Наталия Сергеевна
26. Будник Татьяна Николаевна
27. Лунегов Сергей Валентинович
28. Баранов Александр Борисович
29. Бабаев Александр Шамсадинович
30. Жирун Юрий Александрович
31. Литвин Игорь Владимирович
32. Шевель Людмила Борисовна
33. Глинин Игорь Владимирович
34. Жазуркевич Екатерина Валериановна
35. Валесюк Валерий Владимирович
36. Стрелюк Владимир Викторович
37. Писаренко Любовь Дмитриевна
38. Цветков Сергей Алексеевич
39. Матвеева Людмила Викторовна
40. Паршенкова Людмила Васильевна
41. Назаров Валерий Иванович
42. Тихон Владимир Владимирович
43. Семенов Сергей Алексеевич
44. Кабурнеев Виктор Андреевич
45. Турчанович Геннадий Васильевич
46. Ильина Светлана Васильевна
47. Песня Юрий Александрович
48. Гулицкий Игорь Георгиевич
49. Басалыго Виктор Всеволодович
50. Волкова Людмила Николаевна
51. Отачук Валентин Иванович
52. Кравцова Тамара Евгеньевна
53. Багрова Татьяна Антониновна
54. Гутин Геннадий Львович
55. Золотухина Светлана Филаретовна

Классные руководители:
Седлецкая Анна Ильинична
Валесюк Т.М.

 Назад