Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня4308
mod_vvisit_counterВчера3927
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю16394
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц67578
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1676859

Онлайн: 42

1. Белов Сергей Владимирович
2. Румянцева Людмила Викторовна
3. Еркисарина Светлана Казимировна
4. Жукова Людмила Витальевна
5. Воронова Людмила Владимировна
6. Тихон Ирина Владимировна
7. Ситько Геннадий Анатольевич
8. Новокщенов Юрий Николаевич
9. Натарова Людмила Ивановна
10. Кирсанова Наталья Николаевна
11. Михеенко Наталья Александровна
12. Урбанович Ирина Юзефовна
13. Заблоцкий Владимир Вацлавович
14. Мироненко Галина Николаевна
15. Абрамов Валерий Александрович
16. Глушак Людмила Владимировна
17. Кегелева Светлана Анатольевна
18. Семеновская Ирина Николаевна
19. Волошаненко Галина Ивановна
20. Желковская Тамара Александровна
21. Тихон Ирина Владимировна
22. Минаев Александр Валентинович
23. Исаева Галина Ивановна
24. Семенов Александр Яковлевич
25. Шумейко Людмила Викентьевна
26. Игнатович Николай Игнатьевич
27. Бычек Рышард Генрихович
28. Ворвуль Владимир Иванович
29. Ширкевич Владимир Александрович
30. Дулуб Татьяна Юрьевна
31. Мультан Николай Владимирович
32. Трухин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
33. Филиппович Виктор Николаевич
34. Баранов Валерий Георгиевич
35. Антропова Лариса Александровна
36. Киянко Мария Емельяновна
37. Симаков Александр Алексеевич
38. Руденко Андрей Юрьевич
39. Кохоцкая Ванда Марьяновна
40. Дракель Анатолий Николаевич
41. Портнов Владимир Ильич
42. Караваева Мария Андреевна
43. Кобяк Ольга Сергеевна
44. Коротков Анатолий Александрович
45. Бессуднова Надежда Борисовна
46. Лянцевич Светлана Степановна
47. Короткова Татьяна Александровна
48. Лаврищев Владимир Иванович
49. Будевич Виктор Иванович
50. Тебеньков Сергей Михайлович
51. Козел Тамара Валерьяновна
52. Луковенков Владимир Иванович
53. Лычко Валерий Леонидович
54. Романко Ирина Леоновна
55. Киенко Людмила Андреевна
56. Русак Владимир Иванович
57. Хорошилов Михаил Николаевич
58. Савостин Александр Александрович
59. Малиновский Виктор Иванович
60. Киселев Юрий Валентинович
 
Классные руководители:
Гаркавая Белла Борисовна
Турчанович Елена Феликсовна

 Назад