Прошлый месяц Июнь 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 22 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 23 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 24 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 25 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 26 28 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Белов Сергей Владимирович
2. Румянцева Людмила Викторовна
3. Еркисарина Светлана Казимировна
4. Жукова Людмила Витальевна
5. Воронова Людмила Владимировна
6. Тихон Ирина Владимировна
7. Ситько Геннадий Анатольевич
8. Новокщенов Юрий Николаевич
9. Натарова Людмила Ивановна
10. Кирсанова Наталья Николаевна
11. Михеенко Наталья Александровна
12. Урбанович Ирина Юзефовна
13. Заблоцкий Владимир Вацлавович
14. Мироненко Галина Николаевна
15. Абрамов Валерий Александрович
16. Глушак Людмила Владимировна
17. Кегелева Светлана Анатольевна
18. Семеновская Ирина Николаевна
19. Волошаненко Галина Ивановна
20. Желковская Тамара Александровна
21. Тихон Ирина Владимировна
22. Минаев Александр Валентинович
23. Исаева Галина Ивановна
24. Семенов Александр Яковлевич
25. Шумейко Людмила Викентьевна
26. Игнатович Николай Игнатьевич
27. Бычек Рышард Генрихович
28. Ворвуль Владимир Иванович
29. Ширкевич Владимир Александрович
30. Дулуб Татьяна Юрьевна
31. Мультан Николай Владимирович
32. Трухин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
33. Филиппович Виктор Николаевич
34. Баранов Валерий Георгиевич
35. Антропова Лариса Александровна
36. Киянко Мария Емельяновна
37. Симаков Александр Алексеевич
38. Руденко Андрей Юрьевич
39. Кохоцкая Ванда Марьяновна
40. Дракель Анатолий Николаевич
41. Портнов Владимир Ильич
42. Караваева Мария Андреевна
43. Кобяк Ольга Сергеевна
44. Коротков Анатолий Александрович
45. Бессуднова Надежда Борисовна
46. Лянцевич Светлана Степановна
47. Короткова Татьяна Александровна
48. Лаврищев Владимир Иванович
49. Будевич Виктор Иванович
50. Тебеньков Сергей Михайлович
51. Козел Тамара Валерьяновна
52. Луковенков Владимир Иванович
53. Лычко Валерий Леонидович
54. Романко Ирина Леоновна
55. Киенко Людмила Андреевна
56. Русак Владимир Иванович
57. Хорошилов Михаил Николаевич
58. Савостин Александр Александрович
59. Малиновский Виктор Иванович
60. Киселев Юрий Валентинович
 
Классные руководители:
Гаркавая Белла Борисовна
Турчанович Елена Феликсовна

 Назад