Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Декабрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 48 1 2
week 49 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
week 50 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
week 51 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
week 52 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
week 1 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня1374
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1885
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю1374
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя15293
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц26799
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц135430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1891019

Онлайн: 25

1. Цветков Юрий Алексеевич
2. Буторина Лариса Николаевна
3. Карлович Ирина Иосифовна
4. Милей Сергей Юрьевич
5. Уварова Елена Семеновна
6. Матюк Владимир Николаевич
7. Попова Виктория Георгиевна
8. Стельмах Григорий Георгиевич
9. Вершкова Татьяна Михайловна
10. Харько Ирина Анатольевна
11. Туруткина Светлана Ивановна
12. Квач Владимир Петрович
13. Писаренко Bеpa Дмитриевна
14. Радоман Галина Михайловна
15. Козлов Сергей Николаевич
16. Максимова Маргарита Игоревна
17. Вершило Казимир Иванович
18. Писаренко Надежда Дмитриевна
19. Петров Александр Иванович
20. Криворотова Ольга Алексеевна
21. Янушкевич Татьяна Николаевна
22. Романова Елена Ивановна
23. Ворошилов Анатолий Анатольевич
24. Волкова Елена Ивановна
25. Овцова Галина Михайловна
26. Ширкевич Людмила Александровна
27. Соломко Любовь Григорьевна
28. Зенкевич Юрий Анатольевич
29. Юргель Галина Тадеушевна
30. Максимова Людмила Ивановна
31. Ходас Людмила Владимировна
32. Фертов Александр Сергеевич
33. Острякова Александра Владимировна
34. Клименко Борис Николаевич
35. Быстров Александр Иванович
36. Эйдлин Юрий Владимирович
37. Наумчик Олег Константинович
38. Филиппенкова Мария Николаевна
39. Заичко Валерий Иванович
40. Гришкевич Галина Францевна
41. Кроликова Галина Владимировна
42. Лялина Ольга Викторовна
43. Гривачевская Алла Степановна
44. Осмоловская Людмила Михайловна
45. Рожков Валерий Леонидович
46. Мазуров Владимир Александрович
47. Довгалюк Елена Ивановна
48. Дешкевич Тереса Ивановна
49. Иванов Юрий Николаевич
50. Сорока Тамара Евгеньевна
51. Бубен Людмила Сергеевна
52. Сорокин Александр Николаевич
53. Хабаров Сергей Николаевич
54. Федорова Людмила Алексеевна
55. Жартун Валерий Николаевич
56. Худяков Валерий Александрович
57. Фадин Олег Виталиевич
58. Кравцов Геннадий Семенович
59. Крушевский Владимир Михайлович
60. Орехво Валентин Анатольевич
 
Классные руководители:
Янукова Елена Дмитриевна

 Назад