Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2020 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4
week 41 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
week 42 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
week 43 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
week 44 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Цветков Юрий Алексеевич
2. Буторина Лариса Николаевна
3. Карлович Ирина Иосифовна
4. Милей Сергей Юрьевич
5. Уварова Елена Семеновна
6. Матюк Владимир Николаевич
7. Попова Виктория Георгиевна
8. Стельмах Григорий Георгиевич
9. Вершкова Татьяна Михайловна
10. Харько Ирина Анатольевна
11. Туруткина Светлана Ивановна
12. Квач Владимир Петрович
13. Писаренко Bеpa Дмитриевна
14. Радоман Галина Михайловна
15. Козлов Сергей Николаевич
16. Максимова Маргарита Игоревна
17. Вершило Казимир Иванович
18. Писаренко Надежда Дмитриевна
19. Петров Александр Иванович
20. Криворотова Ольга Алексеевна
21. Янушкевич Татьяна Николаевна
22. Романова Елена Ивановна
23. Ворошилов Анатолий Анатольевич
24. Волкова Елена Ивановна
25. Овцова Галина Михайловна
26. Ширкевич Людмила Александровна
27. Соломко Любовь Григорьевна
28. Зенкевич Юрий Анатольевич
29. Юргель Галина Тадеушевна
30. Максимова Людмила Ивановна
31. Ходас Людмила Владимировна
32. Фертов Александр Сергеевич
33. Острякова Александра Владимировна
34. Клименко Борис Николаевич
35. Быстров Александр Иванович
36. Эйдлин Юрий Владимирович
37. Наумчик Олег Константинович
38. Филиппенкова Мария Николаевна
39. Заичко Валерий Иванович
40. Гришкевич Галина Францевна
41. Кроликова Галина Владимировна
42. Лялина Ольга Викторовна
43. Гривачевская Алла Степановна
44. Осмоловская Людмила Михайловна
45. Рожков Валерий Леонидович
46. Мазуров Владимир Александрович
47. Довгалюк Елена Ивановна
48. Дешкевич Тереса Ивановна
49. Иванов Юрий Николаевич
50. Сорока Тамара Евгеньевна
51. Бубен Людмила Сергеевна
52. Сорокин Александр Николаевич
53. Хабаров Сергей Николаевич
54. Федорова Людмила Алексеевна
55. Жартун Валерий Николаевич
56. Худяков Валерий Александрович
57. Фадин Олег Виталиевич
58. Кравцов Геннадий Семенович
59. Крушевский Владимир Михайлович
60. Орехво Валентин Анатольевич
 
Классные руководители:
Янукова Елена Дмитриевна

 Назад