Прошлый месяц Июнь 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 22 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 23 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 24 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 25 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 26 28 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Цветков Юрий Алексеевич
2. Буторина Лариса Николаевна
3. Карлович Ирина Иосифовна
4. Милей Сергей Юрьевич
5. Уварова Елена Семеновна
6. Матюк Владимир Николаевич
7. Попова Виктория Георгиевна
8. Стельмах Григорий Георгиевич
9. Вершкова Татьяна Михайловна
10. Харько Ирина Анатольевна
11. Туруткина Светлана Ивановна
12. Квач Владимир Петрович
13. Писаренко Bеpa Дмитриевна
14. Радоман Галина Михайловна
15. Козлов Сергей Николаевич
16. Максимова Маргарита Игоревна
17. Вершило Казимир Иванович
18. Писаренко Надежда Дмитриевна
19. Петров Александр Иванович
20. Криворотова Ольга Алексеевна
21. Янушкевич Татьяна Николаевна
22. Романова Елена Ивановна
23. Ворошилов Анатолий Анатольевич
24. Волкова Елена Ивановна
25. Овцова Галина Михайловна
26. Ширкевич Людмила Александровна
27. Соломко Любовь Григорьевна
28. Зенкевич Юрий Анатольевич
29. Юргель Галина Тадеушевна
30. Максимова Людмила Ивановна
31. Ходас Людмила Владимировна
32. Фертов Александр Сергеевич
33. Острякова Александра Владимировна
34. Клименко Борис Николаевич
35. Быстров Александр Иванович
36. Эйдлин Юрий Владимирович
37. Наумчик Олег Константинович
38. Филиппенкова Мария Николаевна
39. Заичко Валерий Иванович
40. Гришкевич Галина Францевна
41. Кроликова Галина Владимировна
42. Лялина Ольга Викторовна
43. Гривачевская Алла Степановна
44. Осмоловская Людмила Михайловна
45. Рожков Валерий Леонидович
46. Мазуров Владимир Александрович
47. Довгалюк Елена Ивановна
48. Дешкевич Тереса Ивановна
49. Иванов Юрий Николаевич
50. Сорока Тамара Евгеньевна
51. Бубен Людмила Сергеевна
52. Сорокин Александр Николаевич
53. Хабаров Сергей Николаевич
54. Федорова Людмила Алексеевна
55. Жартун Валерий Николаевич
56. Худяков Валерий Александрович
57. Фадин Олег Виталиевич
58. Кравцов Геннадий Семенович
59. Крушевский Владимир Михайлович
60. Орехво Валентин Анатольевич
 
Классные руководители:
Янукова Елена Дмитриевна

 Назад