Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Апрель 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 14 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 15 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 16 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 17 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 18 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня665
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1130
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю5984
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8124
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц30021
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц34267
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2048830

Онлайн: 32

1. Одиненко Андрей Викторович
2. Коршунов Сергей Николаевич
3. Волошаненко Татьяна Ивановна
4. Малый Сергей Владимирович
5. Маникало Валентин Валерьянович
6. Глущенко Виктория Андреевна
7. Савченкова Людмила Ивановна
8. Гомза Светлана Михайловна
9. Тупик Светлана Ивановна
10. Гунько Любовь Михайловна
11. Махнач Ирина Васильевна
12. Гаркавая Людмила Яковлевна
13. Портнов Александр Ильич
14. Блинкова Регина Эдуардовна
15. Блинкова Марина Эдуардовна
16. Пещерова Людмила Владимировна
17. Нестерук Наталья Александровна
18. Козлов Андрей Владимирович
19. Соколова Татьяна Петровна
20. Гришкевич Алла Александровна
21. Стрелкин Алексей Викторович
22. Бурлыко Петр Иванович
23. Гулицкий Дмитрий Георгиевич
24. Щебет Александр Леонидович
25. Бурмистров Владимир Альбертович
26. Ваучик Александр Анатольевич
27. Голубович Валерий Меерович
28. Ступаков Михаил Николаевич
29. Ксенз Владимир Петрович
30. Микулич Виктор Сергеевич
31. Кулешов Виктор Алексеевич
32. Чумичев Виктор Анатольевич
33. Павленко Евгений Николаевич
34. Верещагин Александр Борисович
35. Буторина Людмила Николаевна
36. Хожемпо Сергей Владиславович
37. Змеева Татьяна Николаевна
38. Дергачева Надежда Петровна
39. Быстров Владимир Иванович
40. Васерин Николай Николаевич
41. Прищепо Александр Николаевич
42. Барымова Татьяна Фавстовна
43. Лисичкина Людмила Андреевна
44. Савостин Сергей Александрович
45. Федоров Михаил Николаевич
46. Рыбакова Людмила Васильевна
47. Ревяшко Валентина Александровна
48. Елисеева Светлана Николаевна
49. Остапов Владимир Петрович
50. Мазуров Игорь Олегович
51. Терехова Валентина Павловна
52. Савин Михаил Леонтьевич
53. Охрицкая Любовь Ивановна
54. Чилек Владимир Валентинович
55. Кайлевич Геннадий Викторович
56. Липницкая Татьяна Васильевна
57. Кожурин Александр Михайлович
58. Трудова Наталья Алексеевна
59. Быша Алла Григорьевна
60. Назаренко Наталья Петровна
 
Классные руководители:
Фадина Нина Алексеевна
Пласковицкая Клавдия Антоновна

 Назад