Прошлый месяц Август 2022 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 31 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 32 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 33 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 34 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 35 29 30 31
president.gov.by
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Одиненко Андрей Викторович
2. Коршунов Сергей Николаевич
3. Волошаненко Татьяна Ивановна
4. Малый Сергей Владимирович
5. Маникало Валентин Валерьянович
6. Глущенко Виктория Андреевна
7. Савченкова Людмила Ивановна
8. Гомза Светлана Михайловна
9. Тупик Светлана Ивановна
10. Гунько Любовь Михайловна
11. Махнач Ирина Васильевна
12. Гаркавая Людмила Яковлевна
13. Портнов Александр Ильич
14. Блинкова Регина Эдуардовна
15. Блинкова Марина Эдуардовна
16. Пещерова Людмила Владимировна
17. Нестерук Наталья Александровна
18. Козлов Андрей Владимирович
19. Соколова Татьяна Петровна
20. Гришкевич Алла Александровна
21. Стрелкин Алексей Викторович
22. Бурлыко Петр Иванович
23. Гулицкий Дмитрий Георгиевич
24. Щебет Александр Леонидович
25. Бурмистров Владимир Альбертович
26. Ваучик Александр Анатольевич
27. Голубович Валерий Меерович
28. Ступаков Михаил Николаевич
29. Ксенз Владимир Петрович
30. Микулич Виктор Сергеевич
31. Кулешов Виктор Алексеевич
32. Чумичев Виктор Анатольевич
33. Павленко Евгений Николаевич
34. Верещагин Александр Борисович
35. Буторина Людмила Николаевна
36. Хожемпо Сергей Владиславович
37. Змеева Татьяна Николаевна
38. Дергачева Надежда Петровна
39. Быстров Владимир Иванович
40. Васерин Николай Николаевич
41. Прищепо Александр Николаевич
42. Барымова Татьяна Фавстовна
43. Лисичкина Людмила Андреевна
44. Савостин Сергей Александрович
45. Федоров Михаил Николаевич
46. Рыбакова Людмила Васильевна
47. Ревяшко Валентина Александровна
48. Елисеева Светлана Николаевна
49. Остапов Владимир Петрович
50. Мазуров Игорь Олегович
51. Терехова Валентина Павловна
52. Савин Михаил Леонтьевич
53. Охрицкая Любовь Ивановна
54. Чилек Владимир Валентинович
55. Кайлевич Геннадий Викторович
56. Липницкая Татьяна Васильевна
57. Кожурин Александр Михайлович
58. Трудова Наталья Алексеевна
59. Быша Алла Григорьевна
60. Назаренко Наталья Петровна
 
Классные руководители:
Фадина Нина Алексеевна
Пласковицкая Клавдия Антоновна

 Назад