Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня8
mod_vvisit_counterВчера4326
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю16420
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц67604
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1676885

Онлайн: 53

1. Щербаков Олег Александрович
2. Харлап Галина Ивановна
3. Акулов Сергей Евгеньевич
4. Филимонов Николай Алексеевич
5. Русак Лидия Ивановна
6. Милашкина Татьяна Александровна
7. Грибов Виктор Константинович
8. Белевич Светлана Константиновна
9. Хильгора Галина Ивановна
10. Петрушкевич Елена Филипповна
11. Хильгора Жанна Ивановна
12. Матихвейчик Валентина Сергеевна
13. Матвеев Виктор Владимирович
14. Щемелева Светлана Васильевна
15. Стокоз Юрий Михайлович
16. Коркуть Андрей Войтехович
17. Денищик Александр Александрович
18. Утлик Владимир Владимирович
19. Гречухо Сергей Александрович
20. Литвин Святослав Владимирович
21. Келданович Татьяна Иосифовна
22. Тебенькова Елена Михайловна
23. Шафаревич Геннадий Ярославович
24. Толкун Владимир Владимирович
25. Козлова Алла Александровна
26. Ихелис Сергей Яковлевич
27. Грушина Татьяна Николаевна
28. Юхо Александр Валентинович
29. Иванченко Игорь Владимирович
30. Катков Алексей Константинович
31. Седлецкий Сергей Владимирович
32. Гривачевский Александр Степанович
33. Урбанович Леонид Иванович
34. Жаренкова Анна Ивановна
35. Гуляева Тамара Ивановна
36. Кучмель Людмила Евгеньевна
37. Конева Галина Николаевна
38. Чилик Анна Валентиновна
39. Кепель Анна Ивановна
40. Нурмухалитова Лилия Мунировна
41. Мазаник Татьяна Ивановна
42. Борук Лилия Вацлавовна
43. Кравцов Владимир Евгеньевич
44. Лучко Валентина Эдвардовна
45. Калгин Сергей Иванович
46. Нестерович Елена Анатольевна
47. Клопова Галина Николаевна
48. Антонов Юрий Николаевич
49. Курочкин Николай Иванович
50. Федосеенко Татьяна Романовна
51. Чигаревский Александр Михайлова
52. Хайкин Владимир Наумович
53. Бандрейко Татьяна Эдуардовна
54. Соловей Марина Леневна
55. Пендо Ирина Ивановна
56. Анушкевич Галина Иосифовна
57. Анацкий Владимир Александрович
58. Штефан Ирина Николаевна
59. Потапова Наталья Николаевна
60. Осадчий Виктор Васильевич
61. Пилевич Тересса Станиславовна
62. Черная Елена Михайловна
63. Волосов Сергей Анатольевич
64. Туровец Людмила Дмитриевна
65. Сергеев Сергей Павлович
66. Вершкова Елена Михайловна
67. Лыч Андрей Иванович
68. Чумакова Людмила Анатольевна
69. Урбанович Владимир Юзефович
70. Павлов Василий Александрович
71. Старостенко Сергей Васильевич
72. Кунцевич Анна Владимировна
73. Еркисарина Татьяна Калиулловна
74. Ермольченко Александр Васильевич
75. Дехтерман Владимир Израилович
76. Боруцкая Людмила Петровна
77. Свирида Ирина Васильевна
78. Цыбулев Александр Викторович
79. Кондратьева Ирина Ивановна
80. Голубь Наталья Викторовна
81. Баранов Леонид Георгиевич
82. Осмоловская Татьяна Михайловна
83. Горгуль Лариса Константиновна
84. Харлап Галина Ивановна
85. Мироненко Людмила Николаевна
86. Костусик Янина Станиславовна
87. Барановский Эдуард Цэзаревич
88. Деникин Виталий Иванович
89. Новик Ирина Михайловна
90. Утлик Владимир Владимирович
 
Классные руководители:
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович
Пласковицкая Клавдия Антоновна
Руцкая Ирина Мечиславовна

 Назад