Прошлый месяц Август 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 30 1
week 31 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
week 32 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
week 33 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
week 34 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
week 35 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Щербаков Олег Александрович
2. Харлап Галина Ивановна
3. Акулов Сергей Евгеньевич
4. Филимонов Николай Алексеевич
5. Русак Лидия Ивановна
6. Милашкина Татьяна Александровна
7. Грибов Виктор Константинович
8. Белевич Светлана Константиновна
9. Хильгора Галина Ивановна
10. Петрушкевич Елена Филипповна
11. Хильгора Жанна Ивановна
12. Матихвейчик Валентина Сергеевна
13. Матвеев Виктор Владимирович
14. Щемелева Светлана Васильевна
15. Стокоз Юрий Михайлович
16. Коркуть Андрей Войтехович
17. Денищик Александр Александрович
18. Утлик Владимир Владимирович
19. Гречухо Сергей Александрович
20. Литвин Святослав Владимирович
21. Келданович Татьяна Иосифовна
22. Тебенькова Елена Михайловна
23. Шафаревич Геннадий Ярославович
24. Толкун Владимир Владимирович
25. Козлова Алла Александровна
26. Ихелис Сергей Яковлевич
27. Грушина Татьяна Николаевна
28. Юхо Александр Валентинович
29. Иванченко Игорь Владимирович
30. Катков Алексей Константинович
31. Седлецкий Сергей Владимирович
32. Гривачевский Александр Степанович
33. Урбанович Леонид Иванович
34. Жаренкова Анна Ивановна
35. Гуляева Тамара Ивановна
36. Кучмель Людмила Евгеньевна
37. Конева Галина Николаевна
38. Чилик Анна Валентиновна
39. Кепель Анна Ивановна
40. Нурмухалитова Лилия Мунировна
41. Мазаник Татьяна Ивановна
42. Борук Лилия Вацлавовна
43. Кравцов Владимир Евгеньевич
44. Лучко Валентина Эдвардовна
45. Калгин Сергей Иванович
46. Нестерович Елена Анатольевна
47. Клопова Галина Николаевна
48. Антонов Юрий Николаевич
49. Курочкин Николай Иванович
50. Федосеенко Татьяна Романовна
51. Чигаревский Александр Михайлова
52. Хайкин Владимир Наумович
53. Бандрейко Татьяна Эдуардовна
54. Соловей Марина Леневна
55. Пендо Ирина Ивановна
56. Анушкевич Галина Иосифовна
57. Анацкий Владимир Александрович
58. Штефан Ирина Николаевна
59. Потапова Наталья Николаевна
60. Осадчий Виктор Васильевич
61. Пилевич Тересса Станиславовна
62. Черная Елена Михайловна
63. Волосов Сергей Анатольевич
64. Туровец Людмила Дмитриевна
65. Сергеев Сергей Павлович
66. Вершкова Елена Михайловна
67. Лыч Андрей Иванович
68. Чумакова Людмила Анатольевна
69. Урбанович Владимир Юзефович
70. Павлов Василий Александрович
71. Старостенко Сергей Васильевич
72. Кунцевич Анна Владимировна
73. Еркисарина Татьяна Калиулловна
74. Ермольченко Александр Васильевич
75. Дехтерман Владимир Израилович
76. Боруцкая Людмила Петровна
77. Свирида Ирина Васильевна
78. Цыбулев Александр Викторович
79. Кондратьева Ирина Ивановна
80. Голубь Наталья Викторовна
81. Баранов Леонид Георгиевич
82. Осмоловская Татьяна Михайловна
83. Горгуль Лариса Константиновна
84. Харлап Галина Ивановна
85. Мироненко Людмила Николаевна
86. Костусик Янина Станиславовна
87. Барановский Эдуард Цэзаревич
88. Деникин Виталий Иванович
89. Новик Ирина Михайловна
90. Утлик Владимир Владимирович
 
Классные руководители:
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович
Пласковицкая Клавдия Антоновна
Руцкая Ирина Мечиславовна

 Назад