Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня25
mod_vvisit_counterВчера4326
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю16437
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц67621
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1676902

Онлайн: 46

1. Балинскас Ирина Вернардовна
2. Бубен Михаил Владимирович
3. Гутовский Игорь Васильевич
4. Зубрик Тереса Иосифовна
5. Голубович Татьяна Николаевна
6. Гордиенко Ирина Николаевна
7. Дыдик Валентина Алексеевна
8. Жамойтин Роланд Эдвардович
9. Караваева Ольга Андреевна
10.Какоев Сергей Зауриевич
11. Короза Татьяна Петровна
12. Ломейко Владимир Николаевич
13. Лазаренко Татьяна Ивановна
14. Мухин Георгий Афанасьевич
15. Миронов Сергей Васильевич
16. Никитина Валентина Федоровна
17. Рыбаченок Игорь Константинович
18. Резепкин Михаил Сергеевич
19. Степанова Валентина Михайловна
20. Станкевич Ирина Юрьевна
21. Теряев Вячеслав Георгиевич
22. Цыбович Валерий Станиславович
23. Шилович Александр Владимирович
24. Щебет Тамара Леонидовна
25. Юргель Ирина Тадеушевна
26. Ячнин Людмила Николаевна
27. Алейников Петр Иванович
28. Александрина Татьяна Михайловна
29. Борисевич Олег Евгеньевич
30. Горгуль Василий Константинович
31. Шришкевич Станислав Францевич
32. Герус Валентина Анатольевна
33. Дивина Наталья Федоровна
34. Желковская Елена Александровна
35. Зигунова Тамара Ивановна
36. Кудош Лилия Степановна
37. Крючкова Наталья Серафимовна
38. Литвин Ирина Николаевна
39. Левкевич Татьяна Федоровна
40. Миронова Наталья Борисовна
41. Михальченко Вилорий Евгеньевич
42. Немеро Людмила Григорьевна
43. Орлович Мария Станиславовна
44. Пинчук Сергей Михайлович
45. Пархоменкр Наталья Леонидовна
46. Тункель Галина Казимировна
47. Терехова Татьяна Павловна
48. Тараненко Татьяна Григорьевна
49. Тамулевич Нелли Вацлавовна
50. Цеслюк Алла Владимировна
51. Аксенов Валентин Евгеньевич
52. Безлепкина Наталья Владимировна
53. Беспалова Татьяна Павловна
54. Борейко Юрий Валентинович
55. Галынская Инесса Александровна
56. Гузовская Янина Францевна
57. Демешкевич Юрий Станиславович
58. Дронина Наталья Юрьевна
59. Дурова Тамара Викторовна
60. Кириенко Николай Егорович
61. Козлов Николай Владимирович
62. Костюкевич Татьяна Авангардов
63. Кучмель Анна Евгеньевна
64. Кухтенкова Светлана Григорьев
65. Лучко Виктор Адольфович
66. Малиновская Ольга Ивановна
67. Малиновская Татьяна Ивановна
68. Маринченко Татьяна Григорьевы
69. Микушов-Игорь Юрьевич
70. Новожилова Надежда Станиславе
71. Прохов Владимир Николаевич
72. Садовская Елена Брониславовна
73. Скворцов Павел Викторович
74. Сукач Ирина Витальевна
75. Тимофеева Тамара Михайловна
76. Тихон Анатойяй Владимирович
77. Чигаревский Михаил Михайлович
78. Шарик Наталья Васильевна
79. Шевченко Сергей Николаевич
80. Янюк Вячеслав Герольдович
81. Азаров Александр Григорьевич
82. Белякова Ольга Юрьевна
83. Бутримович Юрий Янович
84. Долгов Александр Васильевич
85. Ефремов Владимир Георгиевич
86. Змитрович Нина Генризовна
87. Заика Светлана Анатольевна
88. Казунеткин Дмитрий Алексеевич
89. Калинина Светлана Николаевна
90. Лапкина Ольга Викторовна
91. Лянцевич Лариса Степановна
92. Логош Владимир Владимирович
93. Клименко Ольга Николаевна
94. Нациевский Александр Анатольев
95. Олексеенко Владимир Григорьев
96. Ошмяна Людмила Федоровна
97. Пастерняк Галина Иосифовна
98. Романов Дмитрий Иванович
99. Степанищей Юрий Владимирович
100. Тарасова Марина Анатольевна
101. Торбашинович Наталья Вячеславо
102. Тягай Сергей Витальевич
103. Фликоп Александр Лейбович
104. Целиков Игорь Михайлович
105. Шатохинп Лариса Ивановна
106. Эйдлин Александр Владимирович
107. Скуматова Тамара Александров
108. Васильева Нина Евгеньевна
109. Овсейчик Нелли Михайловна
110. Прохоренкова Тамара Александровна
111. Шпак Галина Чеславовна
112. Рожкова Галина Леонидовна
113. Лешенкж Елена Иосифовна
114. Моторина Наталья Николаевна
115. Адамова Нина Николаевна
 
Классные руководители:
Седлецкая Анна Ильинична
Кузнецова Нина Васильевна
Александрович Софья Доминиковна

 Назад