Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Май 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 18 1 2 3 4 5
week 19 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 20 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 21 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 22 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня1024
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1221
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю1024
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8642
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц26240
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц35382
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2079423

Онлайн: 16

1. Ивкина Светлана Тимофеевна
2. Черепович Лилия Витольдовна
3. Осько Мария Мечиславона
4. Богуславская Наталья Станиславовна
5. Шумицкая Наталья Александровна
6. Байдалова Наталья Владимировна
7. Садков Сергей Владимирович
8. Денисенкова Наталья Валентиновна
9. Ковалев Юрий Анатольевич
10. Мурин Александр Владимирович
11. Ахундзянова Наталья Ураловна
12. Шипицина Людмила Николаевна
13. Парфенова Татьяна Федоровна
14. Крищень Алла Аркадьевна
15. Турчанович Олег Васильевич
16. Сенюк Геннадий Евгеньевич
17. Шейбак Оксана Владимировна
18. Миканович Алла Николаевна
19. Ходыко Тереза Тадеушевна
20. Матюк Наталья Анатольевна
21. Басак Людмила Николаевна
22. Дорохов Александр Васильевич
23. Пилюйко Елена Александровна
24. Гринцевич Галина Витольдовна
25. Алюшкевич Виктор Бернардович
26. Иванова Татьяна Викторовна
27. Приходько Светлана Григорьевна
28. Дорощенко Сергей Николаевич
29. Логвин Николай Алексеевич
30. Кучейко Сергей Иванович
31. Черных Людмила Викторовна
32. Жемарик Андрей Викторович
33. Гречуха Татьяна Александровна
34. Баран Ирина Юзефовна
35. Бондарь Григорий Николаевич
36. Биржакова Алла Григорьевна
37. Понамарчук Елена Николаевна
38. Нелюбова Наталья Анатольевна
39. Маргун Александр Иванович
40. Кобец Мирослав Леонидович
41. Цимбалист Ирина Федоровна
42. Свирида Галина Васильевна
43. Руденко Борис Дмитриевич
44. Будаев Игорь Григорьевич
45. Александрович Елена Тадеушевна
46. Гринкевич Анатолий Анатольевич
47. Крюковский Владимир Владимирович
48. Лялина Анна Викторовна
49. Бильдюк Алла Викентьевна
50. Кошко Галина Иосифовна
51. Дронова Елена Владимировна
52. Вальчук Анна Эдуардовна
53. Тарасенко Людмила Олеговна
54. Матюк Николай Иванович
55. Сологубова Люся Яковлевна
56. Новаш Юрий Казимирович
57. Коркуть Валентина Ивановна
58. Синельниченко Алексей Владимирович
59. Шкодин Сергей Борисович
60. Кузнецов Сергей Евгеньевич
61. Пухнаревич Ольга Ивановна
62. Войтукевич Юрий Альфредович
63. Миронова Маргарита Юрьевна
 
Классные руководители:
Ивашина Ольга Дмитриевна
Руцкая Ирина Мечиславовна

 Назад