Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Март 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 9 1 2 3
week 10 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 11 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 12 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 13 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня902
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1439
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю6842
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8081
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц26282
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц32686
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2007333

Онлайн: 29

1. Ивкина Светлана Тимофеевна
2. Черепович Лилия Витольдовна
3. Осько Мария Мечиславона
4. Богуславская Наталья Станиславовна
5. Шумицкая Наталья Александровна
6. Байдалова Наталья Владимировна
7. Садков Сергей Владимирович
8. Денисенкова Наталья Валентиновна
9. Ковалев Юрий Анатольевич
10. Мурин Александр Владимирович
11. Ахундзянова Наталья Ураловна
12. Шипицина Людмила Николаевна
13. Парфенова Татьяна Федоровна
14. Крищень Алла Аркадьевна
15. Турчанович Олег Васильевич
16. Сенюк Геннадий Евгеньевич
17. Шейбак Оксана Владимировна
18. Миканович Алла Николаевна
19. Ходыко Тереза Тадеушевна
20. Матюк Наталья Анатольевна
21. Басак Людмила Николаевна
22. Дорохов Александр Васильевич
23. Пилюйко Елена Александровна
24. Гринцевич Галина Витольдовна
25. Алюшкевич Виктор Бернардович
26. Иванова Татьяна Викторовна
27. Приходько Светлана Григорьевна
28. Дорощенко Сергей Николаевич
29. Логвин Николай Алексеевич
30. Кучейко Сергей Иванович
31. Черных Людмила Викторовна
32. Жемарик Андрей Викторович
33. Гречуха Татьяна Александровна
34. Баран Ирина Юзефовна
35. Бондарь Григорий Николаевич
36. Биржакова Алла Григорьевна
37. Понамарчук Елена Николаевна
38. Нелюбова Наталья Анатольевна
39. Маргун Александр Иванович
40. Кобец Мирослав Леонидович
41. Цимбалист Ирина Федоровна
42. Свирида Галина Васильевна
43. Руденко Борис Дмитриевич
44. Будаев Игорь Григорьевич
45. Александрович Елена Тадеушевна
46. Гринкевич Анатолий Анатольевич
47. Крюковский Владимир Владимирович
48. Лялина Анна Викторовна
49. Бильдюк Алла Викентьевна
50. Кошко Галина Иосифовна
51. Дронова Елена Владимировна
52. Вальчук Анна Эдуардовна
53. Тарасенко Людмила Олеговна
54. Матюк Николай Иванович
55. Сологубова Люся Яковлевна
56. Новаш Юрий Казимирович
57. Коркуть Валентина Ивановна
58. Синельниченко Алексей Владимирович
59. Шкодин Сергей Борисович
60. Кузнецов Сергей Евгеньевич
61. Пухнаревич Ольга Ивановна
62. Войтукевич Юрий Альфредович
63. Миронова Маргарита Юрьевна
 
Классные руководители:
Ивашина Ольга Дмитриевна
Руцкая Ирина Мечиславовна

 Назад