Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня915
mod_vvisit_counterВчера3927
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю13001
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц64185
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1673466

Онлайн: 62

1. Шкодин Сергей Борисович
2. Кузнецов Сергей Евгеньевич
3. Пухнаревич Ольга Ивановна
4. Войтукевич Юрий Альфредович
5. Миронова Маргарита Юрьевна
6. Ракшин Юрий Германович
7. Шайнога Игорь Степанович
8. Криницкий Степан Матвеевич
9. Покидов Сергей Михайлович
10. Войнич Александр Иринархович
11. Григорович Светлана Ивановна
12. Зыбин Сергей Юрьевич
13. Бурак Галина Мирославовна
14. Бержанин Игорь Викторович
15. Бойков Евгений Иванович
16. Гиль Александр Евгеньевич
17. Купко Игорь Николаевич
18. Кашпор Наталья Валентиновна
19. Зазноба Василий Викторович
20. Волосевич Сергей Ксенофонтьевич
21. Дьякова Ирина Валентиновна
22. Осипов Олег Робертович
23. Шафалович Сергей Владимирович
24. Метелица Елена Николаевна
25. Дьяконов Виктор Петрович
26. Малец Анатолий Анатольевич
27. Ковальчук Валентина Васильевна
28. Киселева Наталья Валентиновна
29. Тальков Юрий Петрович
30. Наркевич Леонид Львович
31. Чус Ирина Дмитриевна
32. Липский Леонид Станиславович
33. Челек Ирина Леонидовна
34. Ховова Светлана Исааковна
35. Юрченко Юрий Николаевич
36. Радкевич Виталий Лютианович
37. Ярук Геннадий Константинович
38. Чуй Наталья Павловна
39. Каскевич Николай Владимирович
40. Барабашова Ирина Андреевна
41. Врана Валентина Леонидовна
42. Кискина Марина Федоровна
43. Захарова Инна Юрьевна
44. Келданович Елена Юзефовна
45. Кокошинский Игорь Николаевич
46. Буйко Юрий Георгиевич
47. Васильев Сергеи Васильевич
48. Губейко Юрий Геннадьевич
49. Глушак Тамара Владимировна
50. Ващенко Лариса Николаевна
51. Полевая Надежда Ивановна
52. Гурентьева Лилия Николаевна
53. Гаркавый Виктор Яковлевич
54. Татур Елена Владимировна
55. Сицинская Галина Владимировна
56. Сорока Таисия Владимировна
57. Капля Татьяна Леонидовна
58. Котвицкий Дмитрий Вацлавович
59. Андриенко Татьяна Ивановна
60. Тункель Анатолий Казимирович
61. Немеро Анна Григорьевна
62. Зайко Нина Павловна
63. Баран Павел Петрович
64. Санкевич Светлана Евгеньевна
65. Подчаший Владимир Иванович
66. Ходыко Андрей Станиславович
67. Салабуда Ирина Вацлавовна
68. Махальский Дмитрий Геранимович
69. Кошко Янина Яновна
70. Геращенко Валерий Петрович
71. Пригодич Михаил Васильевич
72. Шипуль Дмитрий Дмитриевич
73. Сидорович Ирина Казимировна
74. Белоокая Тереза Болеславовна
75. Пилецкая Тамара Николаевна
76. Носивец Алла Викторовна
77. Гузовский Геннадий Францевич
78. Потаповская Тамара Михайловна
79. Залесская Анна Михайловна
80. Азаренко Сергей Владимирович
 
Классные руководители:
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович
Гаркавая Белла Борисовна
Холевинская Лилия Иосифовна

 Назад