Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Январь 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 2 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 3 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 4 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 5 28 29 30 31
Нет событий
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня342
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1001
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю342
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя7820
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц23561
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц46741
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1939573

Онлайн: 5

1. Фролов Виктор Владимирович
2. Зотов Олег Васильевич
3. Коренев Александр Александрович
4. Мисевич Юрий Альфредович
5. Рагулин Олег Владимирович
6. Левкевич Сергей Федорович
7. Крысин Олег Владимирович
8. Ярославцева Елена Викторовна
9. Палий Алла Леонидовна
10.Жувака Юрий Анатольевич
11. Марченко Марина Владимировна
12. Ошмяна Сергей Анатольевич
13. Поляк Татьяна Георгиевна
14. Руцкая Ирина Владимировна
15. Галабурда Виктор Сергеевич
16. Сорокин Сергей Николаевич
17. Дудко Виктор Сергеевич
18. Гаркушенко Александр Аркадьевич
19. Кучейко Александр Иванович
20. Куринный Владимир Григорьевич
21. Иньков Александр Евгеньевич
22. Осипчик Наталья Васильевна
23. Задбинов Игорь Иосифович
24. Фадин Александр Витальевич
25. Копачель Галина Владиславовна
26. Леонович Александр Иванович
27. Крылова Ирина Васильевна
28. Рындова Ольга Николаевна
29. Федорович Татьяна Яновна
30. Федорович Анна Яновна
31. Загородник Игорь Леонидович
32. Климович Татьяна Евгеньевна
33. Федорова Марина Алексеевна
34. Шутова Светлана Львовна
35. Белоус Ирина Викторовна
36. Геращенкова Ирина Николаевна
37. Пудло Дмитрий Юрьевич
38. Романов Евгений Иванович
39. Меркелова Елена Алексеевна
40. Савинова Наталья Ивановна
41. Спасибо Анна Николаевна
42. Шидловская Ирина Константиновна
43. Пещеров Владимир Владимирович
44. Гурский Виктор Чеславович
45. Ганисевская Светлана Михайловна
46. Романовский Игорь Станиславович
47. Шилович Светлана Владимировна
48. Крапивина Татьяна Дмитриевна
49. Самарина Елена Николаевна
50. Заневский Юрий Казимирович
51. Старостенко Андрей Васильевич
52. Любкевич Анна Юзефовна
53. Зверко Юрий Владиславович
54. Хартанович Лилия Ярославовна
55. Бондаренко Сергей Эдуардович
56. Дульченко Маргарита Александровна
57. Барановский Юрии Цезаревич
58. Балинскас Бернарда Бернардовна
59. Петухова Наталия Викторовна
60. Голубь Ирина Викторовна
61. Полканова Лариса Владимировна
62. Белоокая Марина Ивановна
63. Ловкис Лилия Чеславовна
64. Наймушин Николай Вячеславович
65. Киевицкий Сергей Васильевич
66. Гросс Ирина Иосифовна
67. Бильдюк Юрий Викентьевич
68. Гуляев Сергей Иванович
69. Утлик Ольга Владимировна
70. Янчи Мария Иосифовна
71. Котова Жанна Евгеньевна
 
Классные руководители:
Фадина Нина Алексеевна
Бокатанова Мария Наумовна
Кулеш Николай Федорович

 Назад