Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Декабрь 2020 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 49 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 50 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 51 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 52 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 53 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Жируева Марина Михайловна
2. Никитина Валентина Николаевна
3. Лютенко Руслан Юрьевич
4. Тиханович Михаил Евгеньевич
5. Гриневич Игорь Владимирович
6. Балень Марина Генриховна
7. Белоокий Иван Иванович
8. Босая Любовь Николаевна
9. Вабищевич Галина Константиновна
10. Войтукевич Лилия Гжегожевна
11. Гавин Игорь Иванович
12. Гарбуз Юрий Григорьевич
13. Гимик Олег Леонидович
14. Глухов Игорь Александрович
15. Гоголушко Алла Михайловна
16. Гудач Александр Степанович
17. Турина Светлана Юрьевна
18. Ефимова Валентина Леонидовна
19. Завало Юрий Витольдович
20. Залесский Юрий Казимирович
21. Карпенко Николай Николаевич
22. Касперович Анатолий Иванович
23. Кепель Марина Владимировна
24. Коновалова Лариса Леонидовна
25. Корейво Иван Владиславович
26. Красячинский Владимир Збигневич
27. Пакулова Ирина Станиславовна
28. Перскевич Славомир Рышардович
29. Санкевич Людмила Евгеньевна
30. Трофимов Игорь Иванович
31. Шевель Мария Борисовна
32. Шиманович Вячеслав Павлович
33. Бурко Борис Федорович
34. Гвоздовская Людмила Станиславовна
35. Гутовский Юрий Збигневич
36. Жук Геннадий Станиславович
37. Зернятко Павел Борисович
38. Киндратец Игорь Тарасович
39. Корнеев Олег Михайлович
40. Короткая Елена Викторовна
41. Кузьмин Владимир Юрьевич
42. Лаврукевич Игорь Александрович
43. Мельников Дмитрий Борисович
44. Мусатова Светлана Анатольевна
45. Поплавская Светлана Анатольевна
46. Радюк Александр Валентинович
47. Резниченко Виктор Маратович
48. Родевич Владимир Иванович
49. Романовская Галина Антоновна
50. Самец Галина Петровна
51. Седлецкий Дмитрий Владимирович
52. Станкевич Татьяна Владимировна
53. Теленг Людмила Владимировна
54. Фокина Елена Валерьевна
55. Шастало Лариса Ивановна
56. Чигаревский Олег Михайлович
57. Чухемец Вера Юрьевна
58. Юргель Владимир Тадеушевич
59. Симоненкова Марина Викторовна
60. Тарасова Светлана Петровна
61. Анашо Владимир Петрович
62. Антонович Светлана Николаевна
63. Алюшкевич Ирина Бернардовна
64. Белевич Лариса Константиновна
65. Борис Николай Николаевич
66. Гринченко Светлана Петровна
67. Добролович Людмила Зеноновна
68. Котвицкая Ирина Вацлавовна
69. Кроликова Ирина Владимировна
70. Курилович Валерий Владимирович
71. Логош Инна Владимировна
72. Михальская Анна Геронимовна
73. Резник Андрей Борисович
74. Рудик Виктор Леонидович
75. Самохин Александр Анатольевич
76. Саулкин Леонид Альфредович
77. Савицкая Марина Мирославовна
78. Спургяш Мирослава Эдмундовна
79. Сурба Людмила Константиновна
80. Филимонов Юрий Борисович
81. Чирук Наталья Николаевна
82. Швейкус Наталья Николаевна
83. Щупляк Вячеслав Иванович
84. Якуб Светлана Владимировна
85. Янковская Алла Казимировна
86. Зеленкевич Элла Александровна
87. Чирук Наталья Николаевна
 
Классные руководители:
Черемисина Татьяна Алексеевна
Седлецкая Анна Ильинична
Ивашина Ольга Дмитриевна

 Назад