Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Март 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 9 1 2 3
week 10 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 11 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 12 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 13 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня801
mod_vvisit_counterВчера971
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю3767
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8081
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц23207
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц32686
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2004258

Онлайн: 29

1. Иванов Герман Александрович
2. Логвин Юрий Алексеевич
3. Позняк Валерий Станиславович
4. Бузина Наталья Евгеньевна
5. Васильев Александр Васильевич
6. Бойко Андрей Николаевич
7. Третьяк Инна Анатольевна
8. Масло Елена Эдуардовна
9. Божок Александр Владимирович
10 .Анацко Сергей Петрович
11. Бахарь Алла Михайловна
12. Беганский Валерий Александрович
13. Бернацкий Сергей Петрович
14. Бурак Антонина Мирославовна
15. Грицук Юрий Анатольевич
16. Долгишева Ольга Юрьевна
17. Зданович Наталья Федоровна
18. Ильинич Виктор Геннадьевич
19. Карчевская Лилия Ивановна
20. Коркуть Елена Валентиновна
21. Кучинская Светлана Францевна
22. Макаревич Юлия Петровна
23. Маникайло Игорь Евгеньевич
24. Ошмяна Владимир Анатольевич
25. Субоч Елена Андреевна
26. Струкель Ирина Генриховна
27. Хруль Виктор Михайлович
28. Докучаев Валентин Олегович
29. Захаров Сергей Геннадьевич
30. Брусникин Игорь Александрович
31. Янкович Сергей Климентьевич
32. Дульченко Сергей Александрович
33. Русилевич Ирина Яновна
34. Мойсевич Татьяна Владимировна
35. Седова Наталья Юрьевна
36. Пасько Руслан Олегович
37. Метлицкий Александр Леонидович
38. Денькевич Ирина Александровна
39. Веселова Светлана Сергеевна
40. Титова Галина Ивановна
41. Ган Татьяна Михайловна
42. Бальцевич Галина Феликсовна
43. Кочетова Людмила Валерьевна
44. Бартошевич Светлана Витольдовна
45. Хобец Жанна Евгеньевна
46. Шкредов Сергей Александрович
47. Войтукевич Ольга Биегожевна
48. Скакун Сергей Владимирович
49. Фуст Людмила Альбиновна
50. Черепова Алла Анатольевна
51. Васерин Игорь Николаевич
52. Сенкевич Тамара Борисовна
53. Румянцев Леонид Юрьевич
54. Качан Олег Эдмундович
55. Седов Сергей Юрьевич
56. Ромейко Роман Тадеушевич
57. Молодык Ростислав Георгиевич
58. Радюкевич Ирина Николаевна
59. Чижик Андрей Станиславович
60. Зазноба Ирина Викторовна
61. Андруков Вадим Владимирович
62. Азаренко Инесса Владимировна
63. Болдуженко Владимир Юрьевич
64. Беляев Владимир Анатольевич
65. Бузар Наталья Николаевна
66. Гороховская Ольга Гавриловна
67. Гуща Владимир Борисович
68. Галабурда Светлана Сергеевна
69. Иванов Олег Викторович
70. Карней Владимир Иванович
71. Клейменычев Дмитрий Святославович
72. Костюткин Александр Владимирович
73. Кигель Дмитрий Шумевич
74. Кондратьева Тамара Ивановна
75. Кук Валентин Эдуардович
76. Мазин Евгений Львович
77. Михалевич Лариса Ивановна
78. Микуть Марина Ивановна
79. Пражмо Михаил Иванович
80. Осипова Елена Робертовна
81. Патока Николай Викторович
82. Песецкий Юрий Иосифович
83. Поворотний Юрий Анатольевич
84. Селезень Елена Владимировна
85. Шарич Валентина Леонидовна
86. Шайтаров Владимир Анатольевич
87. Юдо Татьяна Анатольевна
88. Бартосик Галина Иосифовна
89. Бурблис Галина Витольдовна
90. Буель Александр Александрович

Классные руководители:
Богуцкая Мария Николаевна
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович
Шинкович Мария Антоновна

 Назад