Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня1027
mod_vvisit_counterВчера3927
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю13113
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц64297
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1673578

Онлайн: 59

1. Быстрова Наталья Ивановна
2. Криницкая Светлана Матвеевна
3. Криницкий Рустэм Адамович
4. Мамчиц Ирина Станиславовна
5. Якубовский Павел Чеславович
6. Дуко Валерий Мечиславович
7. Цветков Евгений Вячеславович
8. Гилева Анна Валерьевна
9. Шафалович Андрей Владимирович
10. Спургяш Инесса Эдмундовна
11. Юрша Ирина Георгиевна
12. Рудик Александр Николаевич
13. Чуй Ирина Павловна
14. Кручек Лариса Ивановна
15. Балбатун Ирина Францевна
16. Алексеенко Анжелика Васильевна
17. Тарасенко Сергей Олегович
18. Елисов Николай Валентинович
19. Самокар Марк Генрихович
20. Чернышев Валерий Геннадьевич
21. Пузырев Вадим Валерьевич
22. Казимирчик Анна Францевна
23. Закржевская Елена Анатольевна
24. Сенкевич Владимир Борисович
25. Янчевский Андрей Иванович
26. Русанова Марина Ивановна
27. Голубева Татьяна Алексеевна
28. Демина Лариса Юрьевна
29. Королева Анжела Викторовна
30. Шевченко Николай Борисович
31. Гайда Мария Георгиевна
32. Алексюк Елена Валерьевна
33. Буторин Александр Николаевич
34. Бутримович Валерий Янович
35. Вашкевич Галина Альфредовна
36. Высоцкий Александр Сергеевич
37. Гайдукевич Андрей Иосифович
38. Герасимчик Игорь Владимирович
39. Давыдов Александр Владимиров.
40. Гордеенок Нелли Петровна
41. Довгаль Елена Григорьевна
42. Демещик Олег Александрович
43. Козина Лариса Владимировна
44. Крупович Валентин Станиславович
45. Митрясова Татьяна Александровна
46. Желудков Сергей Николаевич
47. Пекарский Юрий Антонович
48. Сычева Лилия Викторовна
49. Павловская Елена Ивановна
50. Харькова Наталья Михайловна
51. Тебенькова Вера Михайловна
52. Янчи Станислав Иосифович
53. Елисов Николай Валентинович
 
Классные руководители:
Милей Людмила Владимировна
Пласковицкая Клавдия Антоновна

 Назад