Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Май 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 18 1 2 3 4 5
week 19 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 20 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 21 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 22 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня1008
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1221
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю1008
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8642
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц26224
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц35382
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2079407

Онлайн: 14

1. Анацко Ирина Ивановна
2. Барановская Тереса Болеславовна
3. Василюк Инна Николаевна
4. Ганько Тарас Евгеньевич
5. Дашкевич Олег Станиславович
6. Жабровская Елена Викторовна
7. Клышейко Виталий Алейзович
8. Колпащиков Андрей Владимирович
9. Конаплев Сергей Николаевич
10. Коретников Сергей Евгеньевич
11. Ладысева Марина Николаевна
12. Леуто Владимир Михайлович
13. Михнюк Анатолий Владимирович
14. Молодык Сергей Георгиевич
15. Петиков Александр Владимирович
16. Полуян Елена Иосифовна
17. Радевич Валерий Тадеушевич
18. Слепцов Виктор Александрович
19. Стриженникова Ольга Александровна
20. Тарасюк Сергей Викторович
21. Тимофеева Людмила Михайловна
22. Третьяк Леонид Анатольевич
23. Шамрей Анжела Вацлавовна
24. Якимович Татьяна Николаевна
25. Яшевич Андрей Иванович
26. Алипатов Андрей Геннадьевич
27. Арцевич Лилия Юрьевна
28. Белов Андрей Александрович
29. Гончар Елена Анатольевна
30. Голупко Константин Владимирович
31. Грицевич Елена Петровна
32. Дедович Андрей Иосифович
33. Дмитриев Андрей Владиславович
34. Залога Елена Ивановна
35. Ивуть Елена Станиславовна
36. Казаков Вячеслав Вадимович
37. Казарин Александр Генрихович
38. Кожало Андрей Михайлович
39. Качалко Ирина Казимировна
40. Криницкая Аида Адамовна
41. Лавник Сергей Николаевич
42. Литвиненко Алексей Юрьевич
43. Макарский Михаил Николаевич
44. Маникайло Евгений Евгеньевич
45. Панченко Игорь Григорьевич
46. Пастор Юрий Владиславович
47. Патока Лариса Викторовна
48. Позднякова Жанна Станиславовна
49. Радионов Сергей Владимирович
50. Сачко Владимир Владимирович
51. Саук Антон Владимирович
52. Смирнова Александра Анатольевна
53. Сидоренко Татьяна Николаевна
54. Станюк Константин Леонидович
55. Старовойтов Олег Иванович
56. Сонгина Елена Владимировна
57. Шестакова Елена Владимировна
58. Шикас Андрей Францевич
59. Ясюкайтис Юрий Иосифович
 
Классные руководители:
Гарцуева Ядвига Николаевна
Гаркавый Яков Бенцианович

 Назад