Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня818
mod_vvisit_counterВчера3927
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю12904
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц64088
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1673369

Онлайн: 61

1. Анашкевич Иван Иванович
2. Анацко Елена Чеславовна
3. Балина Татьяна Иосифовна
4. Блинова Наталья Георгиевна
5. Бомблевич Сергей Витольдович
6. Вавринюк Игорь Владимирович
7. Груша Татьяна Станиславовна
8. Залесский Роберт Генрихович
9. Иванова Ольга Борисовна
10. Леутина Анжела Валентиновна
11. Сягло Андрей Владимирович
12. Тубелевич Светлана Ивановна
13. Шешко Иван Владимирович
14. Шмасюк Лилия Ивановна
15. Эльяшевич Виталий Антонович
16. Ясинский Александр Зигмундович
17. АнацкаяВалентина Ивановна
18. Борейша Юрий Леонидович
19. Витченко Юрий Николаевич
20. Голабурда Наталья Сергеевна
21. Герус Владимир Анатольевич
22. Гончар Ольга Антоновна
23. Духович Вячеслав Игоревич
24. Едко Татьяна Михайловна
25. Жук Тереса Марьяновна
26. Ильюшонок Дмитрий Михайлович
27. Истомина Гражина Викторовна
28. Каменецкий Павел Тадеушевич
29. Королев Андрей Викторович
30. Лепешко Ольга Петровна
31. Малец Сергей Федорович
32. Михайлов Владимир Михайлович
33. Нацевич Елена Викторовна
34. Нежутина Инна Александровна
35. Орлов Андрей Анатольевич
36. Пенталь Ирена Казимировна
37. Перскевич Сергей Рышардович
38. Писарь Андрей Иванович
39. Сергиенко Елена Витальевна
40. Слышенкова Екатерина Михайлова
41. Степных Владимир Ильич
42. Чернова Наталья Владимировна
43. Шендрик Марина Казимировна
44. Янчевская Инесса Брониславовна
45. Ярук Андрей Константинович
46. Урбанович Александр Казимирович
47. Ильюхина Светлана Аркадьевна
48. Зданович Сергей Степанович
 
Классные руководители:
Бобровник Раиса Иосифовна
Меринг Валентина Викторовна

 Назад