Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Март 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 9 1 2 3
week 10 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
week 11 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
week 12 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
week 13 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня739
mod_vvisit_counterВчера971
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю3705
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8081
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц23145
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц32686
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2004196

Онлайн: 48

1. Анашкевич Иван Иванович
2. Анацко Елена Чеславовна
3. Балина Татьяна Иосифовна
4. Блинова Наталья Георгиевна
5. Бомблевич Сергей Витольдович
6. Вавринюк Игорь Владимирович
7. Груша Татьяна Станиславовна
8. Залесский Роберт Генрихович
9. Иванова Ольга Борисовна
10. Леутина Анжела Валентиновна
11. Сягло Андрей Владимирович
12. Тубелевич Светлана Ивановна
13. Шешко Иван Владимирович
14. Шмасюк Лилия Ивановна
15. Эльяшевич Виталий Антонович
16. Ясинский Александр Зигмундович
17. АнацкаяВалентина Ивановна
18. Борейша Юрий Леонидович
19. Витченко Юрий Николаевич
20. Голабурда Наталья Сергеевна
21. Герус Владимир Анатольевич
22. Гончар Ольга Антоновна
23. Духович Вячеслав Игоревич
24. Едко Татьяна Михайловна
25. Жук Тереса Марьяновна
26. Ильюшонок Дмитрий Михайлович
27. Истомина Гражина Викторовна
28. Каменецкий Павел Тадеушевич
29. Королев Андрей Викторович
30. Лепешко Ольга Петровна
31. Малец Сергей Федорович
32. Михайлов Владимир Михайлович
33. Нацевич Елена Викторовна
34. Нежутина Инна Александровна
35. Орлов Андрей Анатольевич
36. Пенталь Ирена Казимировна
37. Перскевич Сергей Рышардович
38. Писарь Андрей Иванович
39. Сергиенко Елена Витальевна
40. Слышенкова Екатерина Михайлова
41. Степных Владимир Ильич
42. Чернова Наталья Владимировна
43. Шендрик Марина Казимировна
44. Янчевская Инесса Брониславовна
45. Ярук Андрей Константинович
46. Урбанович Александр Казимирович
47. Ильюхина Светлана Аркадьевна
48. Зданович Сергей Степанович
 
Классные руководители:
Бобровник Раиса Иосифовна
Меринг Валентина Викторовна

 Назад