Прошлый месяц Май 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 17 1 2
week 18 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
week 19 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
week 20 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
week 21 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
week 22 31
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Ануфриев Павел Васильевич
2. Антонович Ирина Марьяновна
3. Бауэр Александр Андреевич
4. Борис Владимир Николаевич
5. Брейво Ирина Станиславовна
6. Вашкевич Владимир Альфредович
7. Вашкевич Сергей Яцентович
8. Вороненко Валерий Иванович
9. Грицевич Валерий Петрович
10. Грушко Татьяна Григорьевна
11. Ефимова Ирина Юрьевна
12. Кручек Сергей Иванович
13. Коминч Ольга Витольдовна
14. Короткий Виктор Викторович
15. Клопова Юлия Юрьевна
16. Кириллов Олег Леонидович
17. Маркова Елена Владимировна
18. Максименко Владимир Владимирович
19. Неделько Лилия Ивановна
20. Пименова Вероника Александровна
21. Попова Елена Викторовна
22. Сивашинский Олег Давыдович
23. Сёмин Александр Александрович
24. Тарасюк Михаил Ростиславович
25. Тупик Анна Николаевна
26. Ульянова Татьяна Геннадьевна
27. Челек Александр Владимирович
28. Шляховский Виталий Станиславович
29. Полях Андрей Николаевич
30. Божкова Ирина Леонидовна
31. Бурак Анна Юрьевна
32. Васюкевич Владимир Викторович
33. Гапонова Татьяна Васильевна
34. Гольмант Виктор Владимирович
35. Грипась Татьяна Борисовна
36. Ермашкевич Александр Владимирович
37. Канышина Инна Яковлевна
38. Каравайский Игорь Иосифович
39. Ковшикова Юлия Викторовна
40. Конон Оксана Францевна
41. Коренной Руслан Викторович
42. Крупович Виталий Станиславович
43. Лукашевич Ольга Ричардовна
44. Малец Елена Анатольевна
45. Марук Елена Викторовна
46. Махнач Валерий Викторович
47. Микулко Валерий Янович
48. Петрович Юрий Андреевич
49. Пиуто Сергей Михайлович
50. Синкевич Александр Людвигович
51. Терещенко Александр Яковлевич
52. Тиханович Жанна Михайловна
53. Ходыко Павел Францевич
54. Цыбрук Андрей Тадеушевич
55. Шаповаленко Игорь Борисович
56. Шостак Андрей Тадеушевич
57. Заболотин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
58. Пышнограй Елена Валерьевна

Классные руководители:
Седлецкая Анна Ильинична
Черемисина Татьяна Алексеевна

 Назад