Прошлый месяц Сентябрь 2021 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 35 1 2 3 4 5
week 36 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 37 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 38 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 39 27 28 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida21
Obl UO_2021
MO RB_2021
GROIRO 21
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
EIOR
Virt school_GrOIRO
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

My v_instagram

1. Ануфриев Павел Васильевич
2. Антонович Ирина Марьяновна
3. Бауэр Александр Андреевич
4. Борис Владимир Николаевич
5. Брейво Ирина Станиславовна
6. Вашкевич Владимир Альфредович
7. Вашкевич Сергей Яцентович
8. Вороненко Валерий Иванович
9. Грицевич Валерий Петрович
10. Грушко Татьяна Григорьевна
11. Ефимова Ирина Юрьевна
12. Кручек Сергей Иванович
13. Коминч Ольга Витольдовна
14. Короткий Виктор Викторович
15. Клопова Юлия Юрьевна
16. Кириллов Олег Леонидович
17. Маркова Елена Владимировна
18. Максименко Владимир Владимирович
19. Неделько Лилия Ивановна
20. Пименова Вероника Александровна
21. Попова Елена Викторовна
22. Сивашинский Олег Давыдович
23. Сёмин Александр Александрович
24. Тарасюк Михаил Ростиславович
25. Тупик Анна Николаевна
26. Ульянова Татьяна Геннадьевна
27. Челек Александр Владимирович
28. Шляховский Виталий Станиславович
29. Полях Андрей Николаевич
30. Божкова Ирина Леонидовна
31. Бурак Анна Юрьевна
32. Васюкевич Владимир Викторович
33. Гапонова Татьяна Васильевна
34. Гольмант Виктор Владимирович
35. Грипась Татьяна Борисовна
36. Ермашкевич Александр Владимирович
37. Канышина Инна Яковлевна
38. Каравайский Игорь Иосифович
39. Ковшикова Юлия Викторовна
40. Конон Оксана Францевна
41. Коренной Руслан Викторович
42. Крупович Виталий Станиславович
43. Лукашевич Ольга Ричардовна
44. Малец Елена Анатольевна
45. Марук Елена Викторовна
46. Махнач Валерий Викторович
47. Микулко Валерий Янович
48. Петрович Юрий Андреевич
49. Пиуто Сергей Михайлович
50. Синкевич Александр Людвигович
51. Терещенко Александр Яковлевич
52. Тиханович Жанна Михайловна
53. Ходыко Павел Францевич
54. Цыбрук Андрей Тадеушевич
55. Шаповаленко Игорь Борисович
56. Шостак Андрей Тадеушевич
57. Заболотин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
58. Пышнограй Елена Валерьевна

Классные руководители:
Седлецкая Анна Ильинична
Черемисина Татьяна Алексеевна

 Назад