Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Декабрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 48 1 2
week 49 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
week 50 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
week 51 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
week 52 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
week 1 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня1413
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1885
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю1413
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя15293
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц26838
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц135430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1891058

Онлайн: 42

1. Амброс Марина Станиславовна
2. Бычков Валерий Евгеньевич
3. Вершилович Светлана Ивановна
4. Воронина Александра Валентиновна
5. Герус Наталья Ивановна
6. Глухова Ирина Владимировна
7. Ефимова Татьяна Юрьевна
8. Жемойтина Наталья Константиновна
9. Казакевич Ирина Михайловна
10. Котлярова Татьяна Дмитриевна
11. Копачель Анжела Станиславовна
12. Козлова Ольга Михайловна
13. Кондратюк Павел Анатольевич
14. Ковалев Александр Анатольевич
15. Кириллова Татьяна Викторовна
16. Майсюк Алла Владимировна
17. Михайлова Анжела Юрьевна
18. Микулко Андрей Иванович
19. Мудренко Дмитрий Евгеньевич
20. Мамаев Даниил Леонидович
21. Новик Светлана Станиславовна
22. Остроух Рената Станиславовна
23. Ракчеев Руслан Александрович
24. Стриженникова Ирина Александровна
25. Сидоренко Сергей Валерьевич
26. Соловей Александр Николаевич
27. Слепцов Александр Александрович
28. Фазылов Дмитрий Мухибулгаевич
29. Шаньгин Владимир Павлович
30. Балыкова Елена Юрьевна
31. Братчук Наталья Николаевна
32. Веренич Татьяна Андреевич
33. Витукевич Мария Ивановна
34. Гришанович Наталья Владимировна
35. Гришкевич Елена Вальдемаровна
36. Данилевич Алла Игоревна
37. Змитрович Ольга Борисовна
38. Ивановский Сергей Николаевич
39. Климавичюс Лариса Иозасовна
40. Киселева Элина Николаевна
41. Королёва Елена Геннадьевна
42. Казанков Руслан Юрьевич
43. Король Александр Иванович
44. Кравченко Елена Ивановна
45. Ленец Анна Антоновна
46. Левкевич Юрий Антонович
47. Лесина Полина Михайловна
48. Моргунов Александр Викторович
49. Нелидов Юрий Игоревич
50. Сачек Михаил Евгеньевич
51. Тарас Светлана Антоновна
52. Устименко Елена Павловна
53. Хазанова Мария Викторовна
54. Чепанова Ольга Александровна
55. Щеглов Андрей Славикович
56. Анацко Светлана Чеславовна
57. Бяйго Виталий Болеславович
58. Воробей Игорь Степанович
59. Жидис Татьяна Станиславовна
60. Зыбайло Валерий Константинович
61. Колесниченко Евгений Витальевич
62. Милешкевичус Инна Болеславовна
63. Ничипор Оксана Георгиевна
64. Парачук Сергей Георгиевич
65. Попело Андрей Андреевич
66. Радюк Татьяна Ростиславовна
67. Снигур Виктор Николаевич
68. Шадрейко Леонарда Петровна
69. Школко Лариса Владимировна
70. Чехович Елена Павловна
71. Черняк Андрей Эдуардович
72. Ходыко Андрей Янович
73. Якубовский Александр Мечиславович
74. Ясюлевич Сергей Людвигович

Классные руководители:
Шинкович Мария Антоновна
Богуцкая Мария Николаевна
Холевинская Лилия Иосифовна

 Назад