Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Октябрь 2018 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 40 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
week 41 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
week 42 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
week 43 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
week 44 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2014_
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня994
mod_vvisit_counterВчера3927
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю13080
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя25858
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц64264
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц101430
mod_vvisit_counterВсего1673545

Онлайн: 72

1.Александрович Марьян Марьянович
2.Анацко Елена Петровна
3.Аниськевич Елена Станиславовна
4.Белоокая Наталья Михайловна
5.Валюкевич Валентина Юльяновна
6.Внукевич Елена Ивановна
7.Гринченко Татьяна Петровна
8.Дроздов Григорий Анатольевич
9.Змитрович Александр Ромуальдович
10.Егоров Владимир Валерьевич
11.Ивашевич Елена Владимировна
12.Карчевская Татьяна Антоновна
13.Косенко Роман Викторович
14.Красовицкий Борис Борисович
15.Мотыль Александр Богданович
16.Новогран Наталья Николаевна
17.Прозоров Андрей Анатольевич
18.Пузырёва Елена Валерьевна
19.Рощина Елена Вячеславовна
20.Секмедин Сергей Анатольевич
21.Соболевский Михаил Васильевич
22.Строгий Сергей Николаевич
23.Шарич Елена Юзефовна
24.Шведов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
25.Шешко Елена Владимировна
26.Шмидова Елена Александровна
27.Пыжьянов Игорь Юрьевич
28.Радюк Наталья Александровна
29.Тарас Александр Михайлович
30.Банцевич Сергей Станиславович
31.Бобровник Ольга Витальевна
32.Бубен Игорь Иванович
33.Гончар Михаил Владимирович
34.Довгановских Дмитрий Анатольевич
35.Жмуро Наталья Михайловна
36.Иванцов Сергей Анатольевич
37.Капустин Андрей Валентинович
38.Клишевич Андрей Викторович
39.Коминч Татьяна Марьяновна
40.Кремер Андрей Иосифович
41.Кузнецов Андрей Иванович
42.Кривеня Александр Владимирович
43.Левый Владимир Брониславович
44.Майборода Андрей Владимирович
45.Маршевская Марина Францевна
46.Матус Ольга Антоновна
47.Мацкевич Анатолий Францевич
48.Мисса Светлана Иосифовна
49.Мышев Александр Валерьевич
50.Полторжицкая Галина Мустафовна
51.Семёнов Алексей Витальевич
52. Сосенков Андрей Леонидович
53.Стецкий Валерий Петрович
54.Фабристова Елена Васильевна
55.Чайко Юрий Юрьевич
56.Чижик Сергей Александрович
57.Шалютина Елена Михайловна
58.Якуть Андрей Ришардович

Классные руководители:
Бобровник Раиса Иосифовна
Каминская Ольга Валерьяновна

 Назад