Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Май 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 18 1 2 3 4 5
week 19 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
week 20 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
week 21 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
week 22 27 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня889
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1019
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю6701
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя8642
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц31917
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц35382
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2085100

Онлайн: 11

1. Бобрик Каролина Юрьевна
2. Бубен Роман Викторович
3. Бухтеева Валентина Сергеевна
4. Дулько Марк Викторович
5. Ивуть Евгений Юрьевич
6. Каминская Каролина Геннадьевна
7. Келданович Маргарита Сергеевна
8. Кохановский Кирилл Юрьевич
9. Крылова Александра Юрьевна
10. Матюта Наталья Владимировна
11. Найден Дмитрий Александрович
12. Нестер Максим Васильевич
13. Ревяшко Алексей Александрович
14. Станиш Ангелина Валерьевна
15. Тананушко Наталья Игоревна
16. Цыдик Полина Павловна
17. Шиманович Ангелина Витальевна
18. Янчукович Владимир Геннадьевич
19. Богуш Глеб Александрович
20. Ващенко Владислав Игоревич
21. Вербицкая Василина Сергеевна
22. Веренич Вячеслав Андреевич
23. Дорошин Сергей Александрович
24. Жамойтин Вадим Валентинович
25. Жук Ульяна Игоревна
26. Збиренко Светлана Николаевна
27. Климко Анастасия Александровна
28. Кондрацкая Ангелина Ивановна
29. Куприянов Николай Сергеевич
30. Микулко Вадим Францевич
31. Михайлович Владислав Мирославович
32. Орлович Евгений Юрьевич
33. Соломатин Владислав Игоревича
34. Хвойницкая Варвара Александровна
35. Хмарук Юлия Игоревна
36. Хомич Валерия Сергеевна
37. Шадров Виталий Александрович
38. Щикно Никита Юрьевич
39. Ярошевич Маргарита Павловна
40. Яршевич Екатерина Олеговна
41. Анацко Юлия Валентиновна
42. Бак Елизавета Петровна
43. Белик Мария Олеговна
44. Вильневчиц Артур Валерьевич
45. Гасанов Роман Айладинович
46. Данилевич Екатерина Геннадьевна
47. Ермалинская Вероника Олеговна
48. Игнатович Анна Анатольевна
49. Козлов Александр Андреевич
50. Кумпяк Никита Сергеевич
51. Лемачко Антон Ростиславович
52. Лянцевич Александр Юрьевич
53. Остриков Максим Юрьевич
54. Пономарева Маргарита Витальевна
55. Страковский Алексей Романович
56. Фатиев Пунхан Ильгарович
57. Хамица Максим Сергеевич
58. Ходыко Анна Викторовна
59. Частюк Дарья Сергеевна
60. Щербова Ульяна Валерьевна

Классные руководители:
Войцехович Зинаида Станиславовна
Букато Ольга Николаевна
Фонасова Инесса Эдмундовна