Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Декабрь 2020 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 49 1 2 3 4 5 6
week 50 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
week 51 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
week 52 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
week 53 28 29 30 31
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

Смотрите нас на YouTube

1. Паничкова Ирина Анатольевна
2. Крючкова Инна Владимировна
3. Анисимова Ирина Александровна
4. Вершилович Ольга Ивановна
5. Вейкуть Виталий Станиславович
6. Борисевич Оксана Григорьевна
7. Сивашинская Ольга Давыдовна
8. Савченко Владимир Григорьевич
9. Никулкина Лариса Анатольевна
10. Глухов Андрей Владимирович
11. Русинов Олег Витальевич
12. Мартинкевич Ирина Владиславовна
13. Малец Марина Евгеньевна
14. Ивуть Марина Чеславовна
15. Стуканова Жанна Юрьевна
16. Гляд Наталья Ивановна
17. Курсевич Светлана Ивановна
18. Алексеева Анна Георгиевна
19. Лозинская Людмила Викторовна
20. Маршевская Ирина Францевна
21. Сенько Анастасия Георгиевна
22. Терещенко Юрий Яковлевич
23. Корзун Роман Иванович
24. Марукевич Анна Леонидовна
25. Нестер Наталья Ивановна
26. Ракитин Сергей Алексеевич
27. Ромейко Виталий Иванович
28. Урбанская Оксана Михайловна
29. Соловьёв Сергей Николаевич
30. Чилеко Ирина Иосифовна
31. Ильюшонок Елена Михайловна
32. Станкевич Александр Иванович
33. Амбражук Виктор Станиславович
34. Алипатова Наталья Геннадьевна
35. Коско Олег Михайлович
36. Лучко Олег Степанович
37. Ярочкин Сергей Владимирович
38. Анацкий Олег Иванович
39. Глухов Максим Александрович
40. Зубков Дмитрий Вячеславович
41. Рум Сергей Леонидович
42. Ключников Андрей Николаевич
43. Миронова Тамара Эдуардовна
44. Смоляк Андрей Валерьянович
45. Попов Алексей Витальевич
46. Ломакина Инна Анатольевна
47. Тарас Дмитрий Антонович
48. Якименко Олег Владиславович
49. Маркович Григорий Вацлавович
50. Прокопчик Елена Станиславовна
51. Саук Виктор Петрович
52. Закалюкин Дмитрий Валерьевич
53. Бакшт Владимир Борисович
 
Классные руководители:
Рум Станислава Ивановна
Фадина Нина Алексеевна

 Назад