Авторизация

Прошлый месяц Июнь 2019 Следующий месяц
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
week 22 1 2
week 23 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
week 24 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
week 25 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
week 26 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Prezident RB
UO lida_2018
Obl UO_2017
MO RB_18
GROIRO 16
APO 14_
RIKZ 18_
ADU 16
ispolkom 14_

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterСегодня1099
mod_vvisit_counterВчера1580
mod_vvisit_counterЗа неделю5149
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлая неделя7957
mod_vvisit_counterМесяц23038
mod_vvisit_counterПрошлый месяц38143
mod_vvisit_counterВсего2116025

Онлайн: 31

1. Адаменко Елена Сергеевна1992 2. Александрович Елена Марьяновна
3. Безверхов Андрей Александрович
4. Баранов Сергей Валентинович
5. Бойко Ольга Анатольевна
6. Бучинская Наталья Антоновна
7. Бучинский Иван Антонович
8. Ивашевич Людмила Владимировна
9. Ильина Ирина Александровна
10. Колчина Ирина Геннадьевна
11. Костюк Лариса Брониславовна
12. Красник Александр Ярославович
13. Локтиенова Светлана Викторовна
14. Метелица Владимир Альфредович
15. Савостюк Татьяна Валерьевна
16. Семёнов Александр Витальевич
17. Семишин Алексей Иванович
18. Сехмедина Наталья Анатольевна
19. Перко Мария Ромуальдовна
20. Прокопчик Наталья Станиславовна
21. Тилинина Елена Николаевна
22. Шахова Людмила Викторовна
23. Чижик Игорь Александрович
24. Жданов Евгений Владимирович
25. Буйнов Олег Петрович
26. Ошмяиа Виктор Анатольевич
27. Бабченко Наталья Викторовна
28. Барзунова Марина Викторовна
29. Быль Татьяна Александровна
30. Громов Дмитрий Вячеславович
31. Гришко Татьяна Станиславовна
32. Дрыжко Наталья Владимировна
33. Духович Дмитрий Игоревич
34. Кожало Алексей Михайлович
35. Козячий Андрей Константинович
36. Каминский Виктор Чесловович
37. Крылова Наталья Евгеньевна
38. Кушаль Ирина Леонтьевна
39. Леончик Павел Вацлавович
40. Маргачёва Ирина Юрьевна
41. Новик Ирина Станиславовна
42. Песецкая Людмила Константиновна
43. Строчак Ольга Александровна
44. Чехович Людмила Павловна
45. Шибутович Ольга Тадеушевна
 
Классные руководители:
Лапко Татьяна Владимировна
Холевинская Лилия Иосифовна

 Назад